Loading…
This event has ended. View the official site or create your own event → Check it out
This event has ended. Create your own
View analytic

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

avatar for Anne

Anne

Oak Park Public Library
Children's Librarian
C

Carrie

Neuqua Valley High School - Freshman Building
LMC Director
avatar for eric_bodwell@ipsd.org

eric_bodwell@ipsd.org

Neuqua Valley High School
LMC Director
I

Iwona

D23
Teacher
J

Janet

Middle School Teacher
avatar for Julia

Julia

Kaneland302
Teacher
J

Julie

Geneva High School
Instructional Technology Facilitator
JA

Jennifer Albert

Scullen Middle School
Teacher
avatar for Melanie Andrew

Melanie Andrew

Woodridge School District 68
Third Grade Teacher
NA

Nicole Anetsberger

IPSD 204
Teacher
avatar for Katie Aquino

Katie Aquino

Hinsdale South High School
Technology Integration Coach & English Teacher
avatar for Christine Balagtas

Christine Balagtas

Pierce Downer, Dist. #58
Fifth Grade Teacher
avatar for Kathie Battle

Kathie Battle

IPSD 204
Teacher
avatar for Elizabeth Beedles

Elizabeth Beedles

IPSD 204
Interventionist
MB

Margaret Bergquist

All Saints Catholic Academy
2nd grade teacher
avatar for Jill Berry

Jill Berry

Elm School
Media Resource Center Director
avatar for Mary Joe Bheda

Mary Joe Bheda

West Aurora high School
KB

Kathleen Bieritz

McCleery Elementary School
LMC Director
LB

Lissa Blake

Maercker School District 60
Technology Integration Coach
LB

Lauren Blanford

Elmhurst CUSD #205
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Matthew Blaser

Matthew Blaser

Crone Middle School
6th grade science
MB

Mary Blessing

Brookdale School
2nd grade teacher
RB

Rachel Bolen

Greenbrook Elementary
5th Grade
KB

Ken Bonomo

Principal
avatar for Lisa Bowles

Lisa Bowles

West Aurora School District #129
Teacher
PB

Patty Brand

Hill Middle School
Assistant Principal
AB

Ann Butcher

West Aurora SD129
Educator
MC

Mary Calistro

St. Mary of Gostyn School
middle school religion teacher
avatar for Melissa Cikesh

Melissa Cikesh

WEST AURORA HIGH SCHOOL (AURORA)
Instructional Tech Coach
EC

Emily Clausen

D204
8th Gifted ELA and American History
avatar for Matt Coaty

Matt Coaty

CUSD 95
Gifted Specialist
avatar for Jennifer Contreras

Jennifer Contreras

Garfield Elementary School, SD # 89
Tech Specialist
JC

Jennifer Contreras

West Aurora School District 129
Second Grade Teacher
BC

Betty Cornfield

Lisle Jr. High School
Teacher
SC

Sara Curran

CUSD 308
4th Grade Teacher
MD

Melanie Dale

Indian Prairie School District 204 Kendall Elementary
Fourth Grade Teacher
AD

Adele Dalesandro

Bartlett High School
Divisional Instructional Chair
CD

Caryn Diaz

West Aurora 129
1st grade
avatar for Richelle DiCola

Richelle DiCola

Indian Prairie School District 204
6th grade, Math, Science & Social Studies, Crone Middle School
SD

Scott Dillard

Valley View SD 365U
Instructional Technology Specialist
avatar for Emily (Hollenbeck) Dobroski

Emily (Hollenbeck) Dobroski

Indian Prairie School District 204
Preschool Teacher and Tech Liaison
MD

Mike Dutdut

Indian Prairie School District 204
Principal
avatar for Carrie Edwards

Carrie Edwards

Downers Grove School District 58
Second Grade Teacher
SE

Suzi Edwards

IPSD #204
math teacher
avatar for James Eichmiller

James Eichmiller

Downers Grove Grade School District 58
Director of Innovative Technology and Learning
avatar for Justin Elder

Justin Elder

Naperville 203
4th Grade
ME

Megan Elmore

Lombard District 44
Teacher
avatar for Jill De Farno

Jill De Farno

Builta Elementary
LMC Director
avatar for Andy Fekete

Andy Fekete

Indian Prairie School District 204
Instructional Technology Specialist
LF

Linda Fortt

Still Middle School
8th grade math
avatar for Aric Foster

Aric Foster

STEM and Flower Learning Consultants
Founder
avatar for Eric Franklin

Eric Franklin

Carmel Catholic High School
Librarian/Teacher
CF

Christine Freiberg

Frankfort School District 157c
3rd grade
avatar for Michele Frost

Michele Frost

Patterson Elementary
Principal
avatar for Kelly Funk

Kelly Funk

District 23
4th Grade Teacher
avatar for Nancy Gadzala

Nancy Gadzala

CCSD181
5th Grade Teacher
BG

Brian Giovanini

Indian Prairie School District
Faculty/Teacher
avatar for Sara Gomez

Sara Gomez

Metea Valley High School
FACS Teacher
SG

Susan Gonzales

West Aurora School District 129
2nd Grade Teacher
avatar for Stan Gorbatkin

Stan Gorbatkin

Indian Prairie School District 204
Assistant Superintendent, Technology Services
avatar for Katie Gundrum

Katie Gundrum

District 129
5th Grade Teacher
avatar for Glenda Gustafson

Glenda Gustafson

IPSD #204 Gregory Middle School
6th grade math/history
avatar for Maria E Gutierrez

Maria E Gutierrez

University of Illinois Extension
STEM-SEL Coordinator
BH

Beth Hafenrichter

Indian Prairie Dist. 204
Middle School Teacher
RH

Robin Halicki

School District 204
3rd Grade Teacher
avatar for Kathleen Harsy

Kathleen Harsy

Women\'s Education League
Co Director
avatar for Ben Hartman

Ben Hartman

Churchville Middle School, Elmhurst CUSD 205
Instructional Coach


1 2 3